Results - 01 Nov 2019

Personal Best

For your child's results please log into ResultsHQ

Under 6 Girls
50m Mini Hurdles 1 Sophia Willman 15.56, 2 Emily O'Halloran 15.91, 3 Kay-Lee Putkunz 16.63
70m 1 Sophia Willman 18.24, 2 Emily O'Halloran 22.14, 3 Kay-Lee Putkunz 23.73
Shot Put 1 Emily O'Halloran 1.87, 2 Kay-Lee Putkunz 0.92, 3 Sophia Willman 0.72
Under 6 Boys
50m Mini Hurdles 1 Xavier Lendon 13.03, 2 Mason Oliver 15.21
70m 1 Xavier Lendon 16.75, 2 Mason Oliver 21.12
Shot Put 1 Xavier Lendon 2.03, 2 Mason Oliver 1.47
Under 7 Girls
300m 1 Cobi Kaye 1:24.32
50m Mini Hurdles 1 Cobi Kaye 13.32
70m 1 Cobi Kaye 16.15
Long Jump 1 Cobi Kaye 1.54
Under 7 Boys
300m 1 Bailey Bright 1:10.86, 2 Lachlan MacDonell 1:34.06, 3 Samuel Rodgers 2:33.12, 4 James Rodgers 2:34.22
50m Mini Hurdles 1 Bailey Bright 10.57, 2 Lachlan MacDonell 11.55, 3 James Rodgers 13.50, 4 Samuel Rodgers 14.14
70m 1 Bailey Bright 13.29 , 2 Lachlan MacDonell 15.12 , 3 James Rodgers 21.45, 4 Samuel Rodgers 22.34
Long Jump 1 Bailey Bright 2.14, 2 Lachlan MacDonell 1.74, 3 James Rodgers 1.46, 4 Samuel Rodgers 1.24
Under 8 Girls
300m 1 Taylah Schodde 1:13.32, 2 Maya Ross 1:21.86, 3 Georgia Bartlett 1:29.95, 4 Caitlyn Ellis 1:32.31, 5 Olivia O'Halloran 1:35.86, 6 Chelsea K 1:44.03, 7 Hayley K 1:46.57, 8 Annika Ross 1:52.25
60m Hurdles 1 Taylah Schodde 15.36, 2 Georgia Bartlett 16.75, 3 Maya Ross 16.94, 4 Caitlyn Ellis 17.95, 5 Hayley K 19.69, 6 Annika Ross 19.99, 7 Olivia O'Halloran 25.65, 8 Chelsea K 26.59
70m 1 Taylah Schodde 13.53, 2 Maya Ross 14.31 , 3 Hayley K 14.35 , 4 Georgia Bartlett 15.91, 5 Chelsea K 16.09 , 6 Annika Ross 16.65, 7 Caitlyn Ellis 17.30, 8 Olivia O'Halloran 18.90
Under 8 Boys
300m 1 Jack Holliday 1:42.93, 2 Jack Oliver 2:14.45
60m Hurdles 1 Jack Oliver 19.30, 2 Jack Holliday 22.75
70m 1 Jack Oliver 16.61 , 2 Jack Holliday 18.08
Under 9 Girls
60m Hurdles 1 Mia Schodde 13.23 , 2 Annabel Fitt-Gloury 14.80
70m 1 Mia Schodde 11.78 , 2 Annabel Fitt-Gloury 15.31
800m 1 Mia Schodde 3:52.24, 2 Annabel Fitt-Gloury 5:09.42
Discus 1 Annabel Fitt-Gloury 9.74 , 2 Mia Schodde 9.42
Long Jump 1 Mia Schodde 3.07 , 2 Annabel Fitt-Gloury 2.58
Under 9 Boys
60m Hurdles 1 Coltyn Brydon 12.75 , 2 Thomas Henderson 13.60 , 3 Dylan Hanley 13.69 , 4 Alexander Willman 19.09, 5 Liam Bell 19.44
70m 1 Coltyn Brydon 12.08, 2 Thomas Henderson 13.00, 3 Alexander Willman 13.32, 4 Dylan Hanley 14.18 , 5 Liam Bell 16.99
800m 1 Coltyn Brydon 3:01.97, 2 Alexander Willman 3:46.38, 3 Thomas Henderson 3:58.72, 4 Dylan Hanley 4:08.13, 5 Liam Bell 6:52.02
Discus 1 Coltyn Brydon 10.71 , 2 Liam Bell 8.98, 3 Thomas Henderson 8.88 , 4 Alexander Willman 7.70 , 5 Dylan Hanley 6.33
Long Jump 1 Coltyn Brydon 3.05 , 2 Thomas Henderson 2.88 , 3 Alexander Willman 2.81 , 4 Dylan Hanley 2.76, 5 Liam Bell 1.62
Under 10 Girls
800m 1 Clara Fischer 3:25.30
Discus 1 Clara Fischer 4.77
Long Jump 1 Clara Fischer 2.16
Under 10 Boys
60m Hurdles 1 William Lendon 14.06, 2 Elijah Tull 14.97 , 3 Hayden Bartlett 15.07
70m 1 William Lendon 12.19, 2 Hayden Bartlett 12.91, 3 Elijah Tull 13.09
800m 1 William Lendon 3:16.22, 2 Hayden Bartlett 3:50.25, 3 Liam Colquhoun 4:11.30, 4 Elijah Tull 4:15.99
Discus 1 Liam Colquhoun 10.48, 2 Elijah Tull 9.97 , 3 Hayden Bartlett 9.73, 4 William Lendon 8.62
Long Jump 1 William Lendon 3.26, 2 Liam Colquhoun 2.65, 3 Elijah Tull 2.60 , 4 Hayden Bartlett 2.57
Under 11 Girls
800m 1 Charlotte Hemming 3:52.94, 2 Charlotte MacDonell 4:00.11, 3 Isabelle Hanley 4:00.34, 4 Peyton Clark 4:10.16, 5 Charli Kaye 4:11.19
80m Hurdles 1 Charlotte MacDonell 20.22, 2 Charlotte Hemming 20.24, 3 Charli Kaye 21.99, 4 Peyton Clark 24.09, 5 Isabelle Hanley 25.00
Long Jump 1 Charlotte MacDonell 2.90 , 2 Charli Kaye 2.61 , 3 Charlotte Hemming 2.40 , 4 Peyton Clark 2.37 , 5 Isabelle Hanley 2.24
Shot Put 1 Charlotte MacDonell 6.21 , 2 Charli Kaye 4.62, 3 Isabelle Hanley 3.54, 4 Peyton Clark 3.46, 5 Charlotte Hemming 3.44
Triple Jump 1 Charlotte MacDonell 6.10, 2 Charli Kaye 5.50, 3 Peyton Clark 4.68, 4 Isabelle Hanley 4.00, 5 Charlotte Hemming 3.79
Under 11 Boys
800m 1 Jett Purcell 3:02.77, 2 Tyson Knight 3:51.87
80m Hurdles 1 Tyson Knight 18.98, 2 Jett Purcell 19.43
Long Jump 1 Tyson Knight 3.39 , 2 Jett Purcell 3.29
Shot Put 1 Tyson Knight 6.53 , 2 Jett Purcell 5.07
Triple Jump 1 Tyson Knight 7.48 , 2 Jett Purcell 6.42
Under 12 Girls
800m 1 Naomi Henderson 3:48.91, 2 Addison Lowery 4:15.98, 3 Taylia Willman 4:34.44
80m Hurdles 1 Naomi Henderson 19.49, 2 Taylia Willman 23.19, 3 Addison Lowery 26.28
Discus 1 Naomi Henderson 10.90 , 2 Taylia Willman 8.50 , 3 Addison Lowery 5.25
Long Jump 1 Naomi Henderson 3.69 , 2 Addison Lowery 2.70 , 3 Taylia Willman 2.03
Shot Put 1 Naomi Henderson 5.15, 2 Taylia Willman 4.90 , 3 Addison Lowery 3.04
Under 12 Boys
800m 1 Alexander Lendon 3:01.28, 2 Hayden Cain 3:17.34, 3 Joshua Tull 3:21.11, 4 Sam Ross 3:43.95, 5 William Jennings 3:51.27
80m Hurdles 1 Joshua Tull 19.44, 2 Hayden Cain 19.91, 3 Alexander Lendon 20.12, 4 Sam Ross 20.19, 5 William Jennings 21.48
Discus 1 Sam Ross 15.91 , 2 Hayden Cain 13.68, 3 Alexander Lendon 10.64, 4 Joshua Tull 10.56 , 5 William Jennings 5.61
Long Jump 1 Joshua Tull 3.70 , 2 Hayden Cain 3.47 , 3 Sam Ross 2.99 , 4 Alexander Lendon 2.83 , 5 William Jennings 2.59
Shot Put 1 Sam Ross 7.08 , 2 Hayden Cain 6.67, 3 Joshua Tull 5.27 , 4 Alexander Lendon 4.62, 5 William Jennings 3.74
Under 13 Girls
800m 1 Taneisha Clark 3:59.11
80m Hurdles 1 Taneisha Clark 26.13
High Jump 1 Taneisha Clark 0.95
Shot Put 1 Taneisha Clark 5.17
Triple Jump 1 Taneisha Clark 5.74
Under 14 Girls
800m 1 Cassidy Miller 3:49.19, 2 Bonnie Chislett 4:37.08, 3 Tamara Elliott 4:43.53, 4 Regan Elliott 6:04.39
80m Hurdles 1 Cassidy Miller 21.34, 2 Regan Elliott 26.47, 3 Tamara Elliott 29.14
High Jump 1 Cassidy Miller 1.30, 2 Tamara Elliott 0.95
Shot Put 1 Cassidy Miller 8.30 , 2 Tamara Elliott 5.15 , 3 Bonnie Chislett 3.05 , 4 Regan Elliott 2.13
Triple Jump 1 Cassidy Miller 7.20, 2 Tamara Elliott 6.30 , 3 Bonnie Chislett 5.80 , 4 Regan Elliott 4.25
Under 14 Boys
800m 1 Blair Ross 4:00.72
80m Hurdles 1 Blair Ross 26.69
High Jump 1 Blair Ross 1.05
Shot Put 1 Blair Ross 6.10
Triple Jump 1 Blair Ross 5.85
Under 15 Girls
High Jump 1 Ebony Passalick 0.95
Shot Put 1 Ebony Passalick 5.09
Triple Jump 1 Ebony Passalick 5.25
Under 15 Boys
100m Hurdles 1 Alex Tolson 25.59
800m 1 Alex Tolson 3:50.44
High Jump 1 Alex Tolson 1.10
Shot Put 1 Alex Tolson 5.44
Triple Jump 1 Alex Tolson 8.00