Results - 18 Oct 2019

Personal Best

For your child's results please log into ResultsHQ

Under 6 Girls
100m 1 Sophia Willman 26.58, 2 Kay-Lee Putkunz 33.34, 3 Emily O'Halloran 33.43
Long Jump 1 Kay-Lee Putkunz 1.19 , 2 Sophia Willman 0.88 , 3 Emily O'Halloran 0.72
Under 6 Boys
100m 1 Xavier Lendon 23.97, 2 Mason Oliver 30.43
Long Jump 1 Xavier Lendon 1.51, 2 Mason Oliver 1.39
Under 7 Boys
100m 1 Lachlan MacDonell 23.78
Long Jump 1 Lachlan MacDonell 1.79
Shot Put 1 Lachlan MacDonell 4.51
Under 8 Girls
100m 1 Taylah Schodde 20.46, 2 Hayley K 22.02, 3 Maya Ross 22.14, 4 Georgia Bartlett 22.48, 5 Chelsea K 24.22, 6 Annika Ross 24.82, 7 Olivia O'Halloran 25.87
400m 1 Taylah Schodde 1:48.85, 2 Hayley K 2:02.57, 3 Chelsea K 2:03.00, 4 Georgia Bartlett 2:04.06, 5 Maya Ross 2:10.25, 6 Olivia O'Halloran 2:12.76, 7 Annika Ross 2:17.26
700m Walk 1 Taylah Schodde 6:00.95, 2 Hayley K 6:05.84, 3 Georgia Bartlett 6:22.18, 4 Annika Ross 6:22.42, 5 Maya Ross 6:56.40, 6 Olivia O'Halloran 6:56.81, 7 Chelsea K 7:20.98
Shot Put 1 Taylah Schodde 4.08, 2 Maya Ross 3.93, 3 Annika Ross 3.08, 4 Hayley K 2.75, 5 Olivia O'Halloran 2.07, 6 Georgia Bartlett 1.98, 7 Chelsea K 1.52
Under 8 Boys
100m 1 Zaiv Weaver 20.34, 2 Angus Beer 23.54, 3 Baxter Porter 23.56, 4 Jack Oliver 23.69, 5 Raif Weaver 24.64, 6 Jack Holliday 25.87
400m 1 Zaiv Weaver 1:42.26, 2 Raif Weaver 1:56.17, 3 Angus Beer 2:00.28, 4 Baxter Porter 2:00.62, 5 Jack Holliday 2:37.28, 6 Jack Oliver 3:11.23
700m Walk 1 Jack Holliday 7:12.89, 2 Angus Beer 8:08.90
Shot Put 1 Raif Weaver 3.55, 2 Jack Oliver 3.46, 3 Zaiv Weaver 3.45, 4 Baxter Porter 2.96, 5 Angus Beer 2.36, 6 Jack Holliday 2.14
Under 9 Girls
100m 1 Mia Schodde 17.36, 2 Annabel Fitt-Gloury 20.15, 3 Saige Purcell 20.85, 4 Kealy King 21.68
400m 1 Mia Schodde 1:44.50, 2 Saige Purcell 1:52.23, 3 Annabel Fitt-Gloury 2:03.82, 4 Kealy King 2:08.14
700m Walk 1 Mia Schodde 5:13.65, 2 Saige Purcell 5:19.23, 3 Annabel Fitt-Gloury 5:44.03, 4 Kealy King 6:23.28
Discus 1 Mia Schodde 9.95, 2 Annabel Fitt-Gloury 9.36, 3 Kealy King 6.65, 4 Saige Purcell 4.42
Javelin 1 Mia Schodde 10.29 , 2 Annabel Fitt-Gloury 5.40, 3 Saige Purcell 4.16
Under 9 Boys
100m 1 Coltyn Brydon 17.26, 2 Thomas Henderson 18.53, 3 Dylan Hanley 21.64, 4 Liam Bell 24.90
400m 1 Coltyn Brydon 1:18.28, 2 Alexander Willman 1:38.01, 3 Thomas Henderson 1:38.26, 4 Dylan Hanley 1:57.93
700m Walk 1 Thomas Henderson 5:14.12, 2 Dylan Hanley 5:38.68, 3 Liam Bell 7:12.89
Discus 1 Liam Bell 10.22, 2 Coltyn Brydon 10.07, 3 Thomas Henderson 8.17, 4 Dylan Hanley 7.24, 5 Alexander Willman 7.08
Javelin 1 Dylan Hanley 6.60 , 2 Liam Bell 5.58, 3 Thomas Henderson 5.15, 4 Coltyn Brydon 5.00
Under 10 Boys
100m 1 Charlie Sullivan 16.79, 2 Axel Purcell 18.13, 3 William Lendon 18.28, 4 Elijah Tull 18.80, 5 Hayden Bartlett 19.85
1100m Walk 1 Hayden Bartlett 8:07.81, 2 Axel Purcell 8:08.04, 3 Liam Colquhoun 8:28.45, 4 Campbell Porter 8:48.37, 5 William Lendon 8:56.51
400m 1 Charlie Sullivan 1:26.26, 2 Axel Purcell 1:28.39, 3 William Lendon 1:28.93, 4 Elijah Tull 1:44.89, 5 Hayden Bartlett 1:51.28, 6 Campbell Porter 1:51.62
Discus 1 Axel Purcell 14.05, 2 Liam Colquhoun 13.06, 3 Campbell Porter 12.36, 4 William Lendon 12.24, 5 Hayden Bartlett 9.82, 6 Elijah Tull 8.68, 7 Charlie Sullivan 7.67
Javelin 1 Liam Colquhoun 14.57, 2 Axel Purcell 11.25, 3 Campbell Porter 10.82, 4 Charlie Sullivan 9.44, 5 William Lendon 9.40, 6 Hayden Bartlett 9.06, 7 Elijah Tull 4.81
Under 11 Girls
100m 1 Charlotte MacDonell 18.78, 2 Charlotte Hemming 19.64, 3 Isabelle Hanley 21.10, 4 Peyton Clark 27.03
1100m Walk 1 Charlotte MacDonell 7:12.72, 2 Charlotte Hemming 8:49.72, 3 Isabelle Hanley 9:16.59, 4 Peyton Clark 10:05.98
400m 1 Charlotte MacDonell 1:37.96, 2 Isabelle Hanley 1:45.28, 3 Peyton Clark 2:44.31
High Jump 1 Charlotte MacDonell 1.04, 2 Charlotte Hemming 0.90 Isabelle Hanley 0.90 Peyton Clark 0.90
Shot Put 1 Charlotte MacDonell 6.15, 2 Peyton Clark 4.28, 3 Charlotte Hemming 3.80, 4 Isabelle Hanley 3.66
Under 12 Girls
100m 1 Naomi Henderson 16.94, 2 Taylia Willman 19.67, 3 Addison Lowery 20.47
1500m Walk 1 Naomi Henderson 12:03.03, 2 Taylia Willman 13:33.47, 3 Addison Lowery 13:42.28
400m 1 Eden Weaver 1:35.82, 2 Naomi Henderson 1:38.17, 3 Taylia Willman 1:39.34, 4 Addison Lowery 1:39.71
High Jump 1 Naomi Henderson 1.00, 2 Taylia Willman 0.95, 3 Addison Lowery 0.85
Long Jump 1 Naomi Henderson 3.46, 2 Addison Lowery 2.56, 3 Eden Weaver 2.43, 4 Taylia Willman 1.87
Under 12 Boys
100m 1 Joshua Tull 16.47, 2 Sam Ross 17.17, 3 Alexander Lendon 18.83, 4 William Jennings 20.11
1500m Walk 1 Alexander Lendon 12:29.03, 2 William Jennings 12:29.90, 3 Sam Ross 12:38.57, 4 Joshua Tull 13:43.03
400m 1 Alexander Lendon 1:22.70, 2 Sam Ross 1:29.45, 3 Joshua Tull 1:32.40, 4 William Jennings 1:38.78
High Jump 1 Joshua Tull 1.25, 2 Alexander Lendon 1.10 Sam Ross 1.10, 4 William Jennings 0.85
Long Jump 1 Joshua Tull 3.31, 2 Sam Ross 2.82, 3 Alexander Lendon 2.78, 4 William Jennings 2.65
Under 13 Girls
100m 1 Taneisha Clark 20.58
1500m Walk 1 Taneisha Clark 12:30.70
400m 1 Taneisha Clark 1:39.53
Discus 1 Taneisha Clark 8.87
Triple Jump 1 Taneisha Clark 5.14
Under 13 Boys
100m 1 Jayden Brydon 16.38, 2 William Morrison 19.46
1500m Walk 1 Jayden Brydon 11:59.42, 2 William Morrison 12:02.62
400m 1 Jayden Brydon 1:28.67, 2 William Morrison 1:35.12
Discus 1 Jayden Brydon 23.01, 2 William Morrison 11.92
Triple Jump 1 Jayden Brydon 8.22, 2 William Morrison 5.48
Under 14 Girls
100m 1 Cassidy Miller 16.92, 2 Hannah Thornton 18.53, 3 Tamara Elliott 19.87, 4 Bonnie Chislett 21.19, 5 Regan Elliott 29.77
1500m Walk 1 Tamara Elliott 10:31.37, 2 Cassidy Miller 10:41.31, 3 Hannah Thornton 11:56.01, 4 Regan Elliott 14:09.82, 5 Bonnie Chislett 14:20.54
400m 1 Cassidy Miller 1:28.14, 2 Bonnie Chislett 1:47.35, 3 Tamara Elliott 2:14.43, 4 Regan Elliott 2:49.75
Discus 1 Cassidy Miller 22.03, 2 Tamara Elliott 11.76, 3 Bonnie Chislett 5.66, 4 Regan Elliott 3.75
Triple Jump 1 Cassidy Miller 7.62, 2 Hannah Thornton 6.99, 3 Tamara Elliott 5.83, 4 Bonnie Chislett 5.61, 5 Regan Elliott 4.33
Under 14 Boys
100m 1 Blair Ross 20.97
1500m Walk 1 Blair Ross 12:30.95
400m 1 Blair Ross 1:50.81
Discus 1 Blair Ross 13.18
Triple Jump 1 Blair Ross 5.78